diesel concrete pump HBT80-SR

Concrete Pump For Sale

Concrete pump for sale from Aimix Group has many types for your selection, such as, concrete mixer with pump, trailer concrete pump, concrete boom pump for sale, small concrete pump, mobile concrete pump, etc. There are many concrete pump manufacturers on the market, but you need to polish your eyes to find reliable concrete pump suppliers. Then you can take concrete pump capacity into consideration.

Cheap Concrete Pumps For Sale

Concrete Mixer And Pump

ABJS40C compulsory concrete mixer with pump
ABJS40C compulsory concrete mixer pump


ABJZ40C diesel concrete mixer pump
ABJZ40C diesel concrete mixer pump


ABJZ30D electric concrete mixer pump
ABJZ30D electric concrete mixer pump


Diesel type

ItemsUnitsABJZ30CABJZ40CABJS40C-JS500ABJS40C-JS750
Max. theo. concrete output(L./H)M3/h30404040
Mixer rated feed capacitym30.560.560.560.56
Mixer rated discharge capacitym30.350.450.50.75
Max.concrete pumping pressure(H./L.)MPa101088
Distribution valve typeS  Valve
Concrete cylinder diameter×strokemmΦ140×1000Φ180×1000Φ200×1000Φ200×1000
Hopper capacityL400400400400
Outlet diametermmΦ150Φ150Φ180Φ180
Diesel engine modelWeichaiWeichaiWeichai
Electrical engineering powerKW3782129129
Rotate speedr/min1480220022002200
Circuit typeOpen circuit
Pumping system pressureMPa26323232
Mixing system pressureMPa6-8666
Capacity of oil tankL260350350350
Max. Theoretical Vertical/Horizontal Conveying Distancem120/300120/500120/500120/500
Max. aggregate diametermmSlick/scree:10/20Slick/scree:40/50Slick/scree:40/50Slick/scree:40/50
Inside diameter of delivering pipemmΦ100Φ125Φ125Φ125
Dimensions:length×width×heightmm4500x1750x1600600x2300x31507500x2300x31507500x2300x3150
Total weightkg3000450050005500

Electric type

ItemsUnitsABJZ30DABJZ40DABJS40D-JS500ABJS40D-JS750
Max. theo. concrete output(L./H)M3/h30404040
Mixer rated feed capacitym30.560.560.560.56
Mixer rated discharge capacitym30.350.450.50.75
Max.concrete pumping pressure(H./L.)MPa101088
Distribution valve typeS  Valve
Concrete cylinder diameter×strokemmΦ140×1000Φ180×1000Φ200×1000Φ200×1000
Hopper capacityL400400400400
Outlet diametermmΦ150Φ150Φ180Φ180
Winding motor powerKW5.55.55.57.5
Stir the motorPowerKW4.54.518.530
Water pump motor poweKW0.550.550.750.75
Electrical engineering powerKW37454545
Rotate speedr/min1480148014801480
Circuit typeOpen circuit
Pumping system pressureMPa26262828
Mixing system pressureMPa6-86-86-86-8
Capacity of oil tankL260370370370
Max. Theoretical Vertical/Horizontal Conveying Distancem120/300120/500120/500120/500
Max. aggregate diametermmSlick/scree:10/20Slick/scree:40/50Slick/scree:40/50Slick/scree:40/50
Inside diameter of delivering pipemmΦ100Φ125Φ125Φ125
Dimensions:length×width×heightmm4500x1750x16004200x2300x31504200x2300x31506000x2300x3150
Total weightkg3000450045005000

This mixer type concrete pump is equipped with concrete mixer, not only can produce concrete, but also pump concrete, which can work efficiently, greatly save construction period.
We mainly have two types of concrete mixer with pump, one is named drum concrete mixer pump, the other is named compulsory concrete mixer and pump. From the configuration, drum concrete mixer pump is equipped with drum concrete mixer, can produce concrete continuously, it is suitable for project needs concrete with general quality, but it is very efficient. While compulsory concrete mixer and pump is equipped with twin shaft concrete mixer, mixing high stirring intensity improve the quality of concrete, and its advanced patent technology: shaft-end seal can extremely reduce concrete residue, which is very cost-saving. Concrete pump capacity per hour is 30m3 to 40m3. Both drum type and compulsory type can be equipped with diesel engine or electric motor.

Concrete Trailer Pump

concrete trailer pumps
Trailer concrete pump also can be named as small concrete pump, portable concrete pump, stationary concrete pump, etc, so do you know its characteristics? All of general cement pump for sale can be named as trailer concrete pump, it has a traction pin, as long as hang it on a trailer truck, it can be moved to anywhere. Differently, stationary concrete pump is without tyres.

Diesel Concrete Pump

ABT30C diesel concrete pump
ABT30C diesel concrete pump

ABT80C diesel concrete pump
ABT80C diesel concrete pump

ItemsUnitsABT25CABT30CABT40CABT60CABT80C
Max. theo. concrete output(L./H)M3/h253040/2667/4584/45
Max.concrete pumping pressure(H./L.)MPa81010/7.64365943785
Distribution valve typeS  ValveS  ValveS  ValveS  ValveS  Valve
Concrete cylinder diameter×strokemmΦ140×845Φ140×1200Φ180×1200Φ200×1650Φ200×1800
Hopper capacity x feeding heightL/mm400/1100400/1100400/1100800/1400800/1400
Outlet diametermmΦ100Φ100Φ150Φ180Φ180
Diesel engine modelWeifang Delier 4100Weifang Delier 4100Weifang Delier 6105ZBWechaiWechai
Electrical engineering powerKW565682129176
Rotate speedr/min18001800210022002200
Circuit typeOpen circuit
Pumping system pressureMPa1826323232
Mixing system pressureMPa4362443624436244362443624
Capacity of oil tankL260260370370580
Max. Theoretical Vertical/Horizontal Conveying Distancem120/300120/300120/500180/800200/800
Max. aggregate diametermmSlick/scree:10/20Slick/scree:10/20Slick/scree:40/50Slick/scree:40/50Slick/scree:40/50
Inside diameter of delivering pipemmΦ100Φ100Φ125Φ125Φ125
Dimensions:length×width×heightmm4500x1750x16004500x1750x16005000x1850x17005800x2000x17506300x2100x2350
Total weightkg30003500450065006900

Diesel concrete pump for sale is driven by diesel engine, it is much more suitable for areas lack electricity or have no electricity, that’s to say, under bad electricity condition, concrete pump with diesel engine also can achieve high performance, we have many types of diesel concrete pumps, and we are diesel concrete pump manufacturer, we will provide you with best diesel engine concrete pump for your project!

Electric Concrete Pump

ABT30D electric concrete pump
ABT30D electric concrete pump

electric concrete pump ABT40D
ABT40D electric concrete pump

ItemsUnitsABT25DABT30DABT40DABT60DABT80D
Max. theo. concrete output(L./H)M3/h25304060/3686/45
Max.concrete pumping pressure(H./L.)MPa10101013/716/11
Distribution valve typeS  ValveS  ValveS  ValveS  ValveS  Valve
Concrete cylinder diameter×strokemmΦ140×845Φ140×845Φ180×1200Φ200×1650Φ200×1800
Hopper capacity x feeding heightL/mm400/1100400/1100400/1100800/1100800/1100
Outlet diametermmΦ100Φ100Φ100Φ180Φ180
Electrical engineering powerKW3718459090
Rotate speedr/min14801480148014801480
Circuit typeOpen circuit
Pumping system pressureMPa1818282832
Mixing system pressureMPa6-86-886-814
Capacity of oil tankL260260370560580
Max. Theoretical Vertical/Horizontal Conveying Distancem100/400120/500120/500160/800200/800
Max. aggregate diametermmSlick/scree:10/20Slick/scree:10/20Slick/scree:40/50Slick/scree:40/50Slick/scree:40/50
Inside diameter of delivering pipemmΦ80Φ80Φ125Φ125Φ125
Dimensions:length×width×heightmm3400x1420x16004500x1750x16004500x1750x16004500x1750x16006300x2100x2250
Total weightkg23002300320060006300

Electric concrete pump for sale is well suited to finish work in a good electricity condition, it needs electricity, stable power. There are many electric concrete pump manufacturers on the market, you must polish your eyes to choose a right manufacturer, then you are possible to get quality electric concrete pumps, we adopts imported electric motor, ensure your efficient work.

Boom Pump Truck

boom concrete truck
boom concrete truck
Concrete boom pump for sale , also can be named as concrete boom truck, it has appearance like a truck, but it has long placing boom, this type beton pump is suitable for high building, materials placing height depends on the length of the concrete boom. If you plan to build high buildings, concrete pump truck will be your ideal choice.

ItemUnitParameters
CL5281THB-37/4CL5291THB-37/4CL5281THB-39/4CL5291THB-39/4
Theoretical Pumping Capacitym3/h150150150150
Pumping Capacity IndexMpa.m3/h586586586586
Hopper CapacityL700700700700
Feeding Heightmm1370137013701370
Max. Distributing Heightm36.636.638.738.7
Max. Distributing Depthm25.525.52727
Distance between Front Landing Legsmm7058705868006800
Distance between Rear Landing Legsmm6848684870007000
Diameter of Conveying Pipemm125125125125
Length of Tail Hosem4444
Remote-control Distancem200200200200
Front Treadmm2065202220652022

Concrete Pump Price

We all know, different types concrete pumping machine for sale have different concrete pumping machine price. In addition types, there are many factors affecting the user buy concrete pump, such as, configuration, parts, raw materials, technologies, whether you find is a real concrete pump manufacturer, etc. Therefore, before you buy concrete pump, you need to know

1. Which concrete pump capacity per hour is your need

2. Find several concrete pump manufacturers ans suppliers

3. Ask concrete pumps manufacturers how much does concrete pumping cost

4. If possible, choose chinese concrete pump, because china does well in beton concrete pumping machine field, and you can get concrete pump cost per hour from our professional salesman.

5. We AIMIX GROUP CO.,LTD has been engaged in concrete pumps for sale for years, have rich experience for all kinds of projects, contact us, we will make detailed project plan for you, we promise you will get quick returns.

If you are interested in investing a cement pump, please leave your demands on my website, our salesman will list how much are concrete pumps in detail, and help you make comparison, then choose a right concrete pump for sale.

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below. We will reply in 24 hours.